عائلة قويدر

Last Pictures 011.jpg

موسى قويدرAge: 73 years19241997

Name
موسى قويدر
Given names
موسى
Surname
قويدر
Also known as
أبو يوسف
Birth 1924
/home/palestin/public_html/includes/session.php:193 /home/palestin/public_html/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php:209 Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated #0 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:414 ErrorException("/home/palestin/public_html/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php:209 Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated") #1 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:414 include() #2 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:301 Composer\Autoload\includeFile('/home/palestin/public_html/ven…') #3 unknown:unknown loadClass('Michelf\\MarkdownExtra') #4 /app/Filter.php:152 spl_autoload_call('Michelf\\MarkdownExtra') #5 /app/Filter.php:121 markdown('تعديل معلومات هذ…') #6 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrint.php:98 formatText('تعديل معلومات هذ…', [Tree]) #7 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrint.php:158 printNoteRecord('تعديل معلومات هذ…', 3, '2 NOTE تعديل معلوما…', false) #8 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrintFacts.php:485 printFactNotes('1 BIRT 2 NOTE تعديل مع…', 2) #9 /app/Module/IndividualFactsTabModule.php:152 printFact([Fact b6fd021c55d3bc4a3d2adc88ab4fdd20@I1], [Individual I1@4]) #10 /individual.php:227 getTabContent()
This page has been viewed 1732 times.